Waumba Land

(Babies–PreK)


Laurie Curtis

Director of Children's Ministries

Jessica Plummer

Waumba Land Director

Mary Glenn Bowen

Waumba Land Groups Director

Holly Fields

Waumba Land Curriculum Director

Chelsea Harney

Large Group Coordinator

Olivia Bailey

Curriculum Coordinator LDP

Molly Howard

Assistant Groups LDP

Sophia Pacheco

Groups Coordinator LDP

UpStreet

(Elmentary School)


Laurie Curtis

Director of Children's Ministries

Justin Halleck

UpStreet Director

Noelle Herriger

UpStreet Production & Events Director

Daniel Pollard

UpStreet Groups Director

Ginni Maxwell

UpStreet Groups Director

Campbell Johnson

Productions & Events LDP

Anna Smith

Volunteer Experience LDP

Student Ministry

(Middle & High School)


Charles Ficken

Director of Student Ministries

Trevour Wiltshire

Transit Director

Jess Kelly

Transit Female Groups Director

Mark Lamb

InsideOut Director

Kierstin Haddock

InsideOut Female Groups Director

Daniel Amable

Resident

Jameson Keasler

Resident

Calla Corder

Production Assistant LDP

Emory Hinkle

Logistics & First Steps Coordinator LDP

Service Programming

(Adult Worship Services)


Mike Koslowsky

Director of Service Programming

Andy Chambless

Video Director

Guy Chapman

Production Engineer

Adam McMillan

Production Director

Sydney Rollings

Guest Services Director

Justin Thomas

Worship Music Director

Keeley Thompson

Communications Director

Sami Davis

Guest Services Coordinator LDP

Daniel Mathis

Production Assistant LDP

Groups

(Small Groups & College Ministry)


Andy Lowry

Director of Community

Josh Bayne

College Director

Debbie Butler

Women's Groups Director

Kathryn Fleming

Women's Groups Director

Stewart Jefcoat

Married Groups Director

Whit Smith

Spiritual Formation Director

Stephen Sowell

Married Groups & Starting Point Director

Jordan Sneed

Women's Groups Director

Jarrett Broome

Starting Point Coordinator LDP

Madison Davis

College Events LDP

Connor Lamb

College Outreach LDP

Katie Morgan

Groups Coordinator LDP

Ministry Services


Josh Jones

Director of Ministry Services

Will Brewer

Facilities Director

Bronson Crawford

Stewardship Director

Shawnté Sandle

Church Logistics Coordinator

Garrison Smith

Digital Information Director

Scottlyn James

Financial Services Coordinator

Isabella Jones

Ministry Services/GlobalX Coordinator

Leadership Team


Laurie Curtis

Director of Children's Ministries

Charles Ficken

Director of Student Ministries

Josh Jones

Director of Ministry Services

Mike Koslowsky

Director of Service Programming

Andy Lowry

Director of Community

Sean Seay

Lead Pastor

Elders


Brian Hall

Jeff Henderson

David McDaniel

Sean Seay

Hudson Wilson Sr.